Ride Name:   GRIZZLY MT. ENDURANCE RIDE Distance: 30 mile Region: NW
Ride Manager:   Darlene Anderson # Starting Riders (include Juniors):   36
Phone:  360-433-5772 Email: endrncrider@gmail.com # Starting Juniors:   1 # Finishing Riders:  29
Head Vet: Cassee Terry
BC Horse:  Tophat Frost # Judged for BC:  7 YR BC: 
PL EDRA # RIDER NAME WT  LB # HORSE NAME Ride Time POINTS  WEIGHT DV.
1   Julia Durandue 1   Willowlala 3:00:00 90.00 90.0
2   Holly Rouska 1   Malavasia PFF 3:29:00 75.00 75.0
3 A115 Sirri Berg 1   Avashar Solitare 3:44:00 66.00 66.0
4 A26 Marlene Moss 1 36 Dreamweaver Csavannah 3:47:00 60.00 60.0
5 A27 Stace Moss 3 38 Tophat Frost 3:47:01 54.00 81.0
6 Kay Ickes 3   Harlow 3:53:00 48.00 66.0
7 A47 Kathleen Ratcliff 1 9 Makalus Chance 3:54:00 42.00 54.0
8   Kirsten Seyferth 1   Khandou 4:01:00 39.00 48.0
9   Malli Schaefer 1   Duellie 4:01:01 36.00 42.0
10   Nicole Miller     BC Coalectible 4:33:00 33.00  
11   Liz Akar     Bigtime Bey 4:35:00 30.00  
12   Wes Rau 3   Chaikovsky 4:35:01 30.00 57.0
13   Carrie Gregory 1   Hummer Thyme 4:40:00 30.00 39.0
14 A3 Guy Cheek 2 6 TNT Thunder Micki 4:41:00 30.00 84.0
15   Kari Wiens     Shannia 4:44:00 30.00  
16   Jenny Bloor 2   Bodhi 4:46:00 30.00 69.0
17   D'Ann Nash 2   Yabu Dabba Do 4:47:00 30.00 60.0
18   Heidi Talbott 1   Flash 5:02:00 30.00 36.0
19   Brenda Casebeer 3   McCurdys Gee Wizz 5:05:00 30.00 51.0
20 A34 Danielle Gregoire 3 12 KH Bastille 5:06:00 30.00 45.0
21 A71 Elizabeth Ecklund 2   Plazzo BWF 5:10:00 30.00 54.0
22   Kris Olin 1   APP Flecha De La Estrella 5:11:00 30.00 33.0
23 A104 Nancy Reed 1 88 VG Merlin 5:11:01 30.00 30.0
24 A72 Christopher Ecklund 3   TT Color Me Well Chosen 5:15:00 30.00 39.0
25   Marie Burchen 2   Royal 5:15:01 30.00 48.0
26   Sierra Westlake 3   Cyalater Aligaitar 5:15:02 30.00 33.0
27 A31 Karen Leiman 2 11 Dash O' Splash 5:15:03 30.00 42.0
28 A92 Ruth Colonnello 1 48 Vino Rojo 5:15:04 30.00 30.0
29   Ivy Ritter     Zuanieka 5:15:05 30.00  
30   Kristen Maholland     HCC Elessar 5:15:06 30.00  
31 A87 Rachelle Tanner     Steele The Power 11 Win L    
32   Andrea Mahler     Tessa L    
33   Vanessa Veitch 2   El Jarah Tsarabu L    
34   Kara Henry 2   BRR Sierra Mist RO    
35   Jamiethiel Crabb 3   Reno Remal RO    
36   Terri Powell 2   Marcus RO