Ride Name 2018 Grizzly 25
Date Place Member Name Member # Horse Name Horse # Time Weight Class EDRA Seasonal Miles EDRA Lifetime Miles Points Weight Points Relay Points  BC Points
4/21/18 1 Sarah Hockett A00170 Detailed Legacy LB181 3:09 Weight Class III 25 25 75 75 0 25
2 Darcy Bean A00015 HB Aur Squirt LB54 3:10 Weight Class I 25 25 63 75 0
3 jenna towner A00142 Kentucky Jim LB156 3:46 Weight Class I 25 25 55 63 0
4 Curis Allen NA125 Velvet NLB139 3:48 0 25 25 50 65 0
5 Mike Constantine NA126 Chester NLB140 3:49 0 25 25 45 63 0
6 Katrina Moore NA127 Shariid LB136 3:50 0 25 25 40 55 0
7 Shelley Mathews NA128 Journey NLB141 3:52 0 25 25 35 50 0
8 Holly Rouska NA2 Malavasia PFF NLB2 3:54 0 25 25 33 45 0
9 Erin Putnam A00085 Frankly Dash O Splash LB11 4:08 Weight Class II 25 25 30 55 0
10 Rebecca Osborne A00016 Boomer LB33 4:08 Weight Class II 25 25 28 50 0
11 Nancy Reed A00104 VG Merlin LB88 4:09 Weight Class I 25 25 25 40 0
12 Celene Salufu NA129 Midh NLB142 4:12 0 25 25 25 45 0
13 Terry Doyle NA130 Unknown NLB143 4:13 0 25 25 25 40 0
14 Lucas Cramer NA131 FaNNY NLB144 4:22 0 25 25 25 35 0
15 D'Ann Nash NA12 Yabu Dabba Do NLB13 4:30 0 25 25 25 33 0
16 Ashley Floyd NA132 Kontessa Royale T NLB46 4:46 0 25 25 25 30 0
17 Camille Rucker NA133 Caprices Zippo NLB145 4:46 0 25 25 25 28 0
18 Michelle Anctil A00155 Lakota LB149 4:47 Weight Class II 25 25 25 25 0
19 Jodie McDonie A00135 Lola Rae LB123 4:49 Weight Class III 25 25 25 53 0
20 Sarah Ferguson NA134 Serenade NLB146 4:50 0 25 25 25 35 0
21 Liz Akar NA7 Bigtime Bey NLB8 4:59 0 25 25 25 33 0
22 Marlene Moss A00026 SA Alamo LB37 5:03 Weight Class I 25 25 25 30 0
23 Pat Highlander NA119 Ladybug NLB147 5:03 0 25 25 25 25 0
24 Stace Moss A00027 Top Hat Frost LB38 5:03 Weight Class III 25 25 25 45 0
25 Romina King NA118 Gallent Regal NLB148 5:04 0 25 25 25 0
26 Ann Molloy A00114 Phoenix NLB149 5:05 Weight Class I 25 25 25 28 0
27 Siiri Berg A00115 Dreamweaver Csavannah LB36 5:05 Weight Class I 25 25 25 25 0
28 Cheryl Van Bieber NA117 Unknown NLB150 5:06 0 25 25 25 25 0
29 Guy Cheek A00003 JV Trinidad LB141 5:07 Weight Class II 25 25 25 40 0
30 Carol Hassebroek A00182 Glorified Command LB175 5:11 Weight Class III 25 25 25 35 0
31 Jennifer Bloor A00122 Bright Etchings LB147 5:11 Weight Class II 25 25 25 30 0
32 Tim Pillo A00038 Doublemint Black Scamp LB72 5:13 Weight Class III 25 25 25 25 0
10000 Cara Jansen NA116 Gizmo NLB152 OT 0 0 0 0
Libby Kalkoske A00183 Ali Bahja NLB153 OT Weight Class III 0 0 0